Skip to content
repertuary.pl
Radom
Menu
Alto Knights

Radom / Movie · 120 min

Alto Knights

dir. Barry Levinson

Cinema program "Alto Knights" in Radom

No screenings on this day

Choose other day from the calendar above.

Tomorrow
Movie poster Alto Knights
Original title: Alto Knights
Runtime: 120 min.
Production: USA , 2025
Category: biography / drama
Release Date: 21 March 2025
Distribution: Warner

Directed by: Barry Levinson
Cast: Robert De Niro, Debra Messing, Kathrine Narducci

W latach 50-tych, osławieni nowojorscy bossowie przestępczości Frank Costello i Vito Genovese rywalizują o kontrolę nad ulicami miasta. Niegdyś najlepsi przyjaciele, drobne zazdrości i seria zdrad stawiają ich na śmiertelnym kursie kolizyjnym, który na zawsze przekształca zorganizowaną przestępczość.


Average rate: 0.0
rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0
0 votes. | Rate movie
IMDb© rate: Alto Knights on IMDb

Similar movies playing in Radom

Street Fighter
Street Fighter Kitao Sakurai drama
Primetime
Primetime Lance Oppenheim action
The Social Reckoning
The Social Reckoning Aaron Sorkin biography, documentary

Movie trailer: Alto Knights

Add new comment

Facebook

Repertuary.pl — Facebook